Виховна робота / Extra-curricular activity

СПИСОК

КУРАТОРІВ ГРУП МЕДИЧНОГО ФАКУЛЬТЕТУ №3 (на 2016/2017 н.р.)

LIST OF TUTORS MEDICAL FACULTY No3 (dated on 2016/2017 ac. year)

(Approved by the Rector’s Order No 396-Adm, dated October 18, 2016, )

Head Tutor - Assistant Voytkevych Yulia Igorivna (Internal medicine, clinical pharmacology and occupational diseases)

1 КУРС

1st COURSE

41

Tsurkan Mariya Valentinivna

Social sciences and Ukrainian language

42

Vlasova Kateryna Vasylivna

Medical biology and genetics 

43

Yasinska Elvira Cesarivna

Social medicine

44

Olar Olena Ivanivna

Biological Physics and Medical Informatics

45

Homenko Violeta Georgivna

Medical biology and genetics 

46

Guzul Oksana Vsevolodivna

Biological Physics and Medical Informatics

47

Scoropadskiy Vasyl Volodymyrovych

Internal medicine, physical rehabilitation and sport medicine

48

Biduchak Angela Stepanivna

Social medicine

49

Nagirnyak Volodymyr Mykolayovich

Biological Physics and Medical Informatics

50

Mahrova Yevgeniya Grygorivna

Biological Physics and Medical Informatics

51

Ivanchuk Mariya Anatolivna

Biological Physics and Medical Informatics

52

Rusnak Vitaliy Florovych

Human anatomy

53

Vinkler Igor Aronovych

Medical and Pharmaceutical Chemistry

54

Novakovska Olga Yuriivna

Biological Physics and Medical Informatics

55

Kulish Natalia Mykolaivna

Internal medicine, physical rehabilitation and sport medicine

56

Chubatenko Sevil Yusyrivna

Internal medicine, physical rehabilitation and sport medicine

57

Ibragimova Lyudmila Silvestrivna

Internal medicine, physical rehabilitation and sport medicine

58

Pasko Tetyana Vasylivna

Internal medicine, physical rehabilitation and sport medicine

59

Andriyets Mykola Mykolayovych

Internal medicine, physical rehabilitation and sport medicine

60

Barus Marianna Marynivna

Medical and Pharmaceutical Chemistry

61

Shvez Valentyn Ivanovych

Physiology

62

Marchuk Fedir Dmytrovych

Human anatomy

63

Vazyk Myroslav Mykolayovich

Anatomy, topographic anatomy and operative surgery

64

Kosilova Svitlana Yevgenivna

Obstetric and gynecology

65

Kushnir Olexandra  Yuriivna

Bioorganic and biological chemistry and clinical biochemistry

2 КУРС

2nd COURSE

41

Antonyuk Olga Petrivna

Human anatomy

42

Osypenko Viktoria Anatoliivna

Psychology and sociology

43

Kavun Maryna Pavlivna

Human anatomy

44

Chala Kateryna Mykolaivna

Histology, cytology and embryology

45

Chernikova Galina Mykolaivna

Histology, cytology and embryology

46

Davydova Natalia Valentinovna

Bioorganic and biological chemistry

47

Dikal Maryana Viktorivna

Bioorganic and biological chemistry

48

Kolyanyk Ilana Olegivna

Bioorganic and biological chemistry

49

Popelyuk Oleksandra – Mariya Volodymyrivna

Human anatomy

50

Malyk Yulia Yurivna

Histology, cytology and embryology

51

Semenyuk Tetyana Oleksiivna

Histology, cytology and embryology

52

Kolesnik Oksana Volodymyrivna

Pathological physiology

53

Manchul Bogdanna Vasylivna

Social sciences and Ukrainian language

54

Anistratenko Antonina Vitaliivna

Social sciences and Ukrainian language

55

Pronyaev Dmytro Volodymyrovych

Anatomy, topographic anatomy and operative surgery

56

Slobodyan Kseniya Valerivna

Pathological physiology

57

Knut Ruslan Petrovych

General surgery

58

Myshkovsky Yuriy Mykolayovych

General surgery

59

Dogolich Oleksandra Igorivna

Propedeutics of internal medicine

60

Vylka Lidiya Yakivna

Social sciences and Ukrainian language


3 КУРС

3rd COURSE

33

Svighak Veronika Kostyantynivna

Microbiology and virusology

34

Petryuk Bogdan Vasylyovych

General surgery

35

Palyanica Andriy Semenovych

General surgery

41

Glubochenko Olena Volodymyrivna

Propedeutics of internal diseases

42

Marchuk Yulia Fedorivna

Clinical immunology, alergology and endocrinology

43

Sydorchuk Leonid Igorovych

Microbiology and virusology

44

Popovych Andriy Ivanovych

Pathomorphology

45

Shudrova Tetyana Sergiyivna

Pharmacology

46

Sluhenska Ruslana Vasylivna

Internal medicine, physical rehabilitation and sport medicine

47

Batranovska Svitlana Oleksandrivna

Pharmacology

48

Popovych Valentynivna Bogdanivna

Microbiology and virusology

49

Kurchenko Igor Fedorovych

Pathomorphology

50

Bobkovych Kateryna Olegivna

Propedeutics of internal diseases

51

Mykytyuk Oksana Pavlivna

Propedeutics of internal diseases

52

Gavrylyuk Olesya Ivanivna

Microbiology and virusology

53

Marushchak Alyona Vasylivna

Pathological physiology

54

Roman Liliya Anatoliivna

Social sciences and Ukrainian language

 

4 КУРС

4th COURSE

26

Gyrla Yan Viktorovych

Surgery

27

Al Salam Mohammad Vasek

Internal medicine, physical rehabilitation and sport medicine

28

Rotar Diana Viktorivna

Microbiology and virusology

41

Voytkevych Nina Ivanivna

Foreign languages

42

Hashchuk Vasyl Sydorovych

 

43

Olenovych Olga Anatoliivna

Clinical immunology, alergology and endocrinology

44

Berezova Myroslava Sergiyivna

Internal medicine and infectious diseases

45

Lyashuk Ruslana Petrivna

Clinical immunology, alergology and endocrinology

46

Korotun Olena Pavlivna

Hygiene and ecology

47

Garazdyuk Oleksandr Ivanovych

Internal medicine and infectious diseases

48

Garazdyuk Marta Slavivna

Forensic medicine and medical law

49

Andriychuk Nadiya Yosypivna

Hygiene and ecology

50

Bilous Iryna Ivanivna

Neurology, Psychiatry and Clinical Psychology

51

Vasylyeva Nataliya Volodymyrivna

Neurology, Psychiatry and Clinical Psychology

52

Rusak Oleg Bogdanovych

Surgery #2

53

Grynko Nataliya Valerianivna

Neurology, Psychiatry and Clinical Psychology

54

Kazariychuk Nataliya Yaroslavivna

Ophthalmology

55

Kravchuk Sergiy Yuriyovych

Oncology and radiology

56

Moskalyuk Inna Igorivna

Internal medicine and infectious diseases

57

Savka Svitlana Dmytrivna

Neurology, Psychiatry and Clinical Psychology

58

Rotar Oleksandr Vasylyovych

General surgery


 5 КУРС

5th COURSE

41

Petrynych Volodymyr Volodymyrovych

Anesthesiology and intensive care

42

Ortemenko Yevgenia Pavlivna

Pediatrics and infectious diseases

43

Voytkevych Yulia Igorivna

Internal medicine, clinical pharmacology and occupational diseases

44

Yuryeva Liliya Mykolaivna

Obstetrics, gynecology and perinatology

45

Berbets Andriy Mykolayovich

Obstetrics, gynecology and juvenile gynecology

46

Antoniv Alyona Andriivna

Internal medicine, clinical pharmacology and occupational diseases

47

Shulenina Oleksandra Valerivna

Dermatology and Venereology

48

Pavlyukovich Nataliya Dmytrivna

Internal medicine, clinical pharmacology and occupational diseases

49

Zalyavska Olena Vasylivna

Internal medicine, clinical pharmacology and occupational diseases

50

Moskalyuk Volodymyr Ivanovych

Surgery #1

51

Skrypnik Iryna Ivanivna

Social sciences and Ukrainian language

52

Shorikova Dina Valentinovna

Internal medicine, clinical pharmacology and occupational diseases

6 КУРС

6th COURSE


41

Bilyk Galina Andriivna

Pediatric and infectious diseases 

42

Dudka Inna Volodymyrivna

Internal medicine, clinical pharmacology and occupational diseases

43

Rusnak-Kaushanska Olena Vyacheslavivna

Internal medicine, clinical pharmacology and occupational diseases

44

Malkovych Nataliya Mykolaivna

Propedeutics of internal medicine

45

Fedoruza Alla Anatoliyivna

Neurology, Psychiatry and Clinical Psychology

46

Semyaniv Maryana Volodymyrivna

Family medicine

47

Marusyk Ulyana Ivanivna

Pediatric and infectious diseases

48

Shuper Vira Oleksandrivna

Internal medicine, clinical pharmacology and occupational diseases

49

Sydorchuk Anyuta Stepanivna

Internal medicine and infectious diseases

50

Dudka Tetyana Volodymyrivna

Internal medicine, clinical pharmacology and occupational diseases

51

Tarabanchuk Volodymyr Volodymyrovych

Surgery #1