Виховна робота / Extra-curricular activity

СПИСОК

КУРАТОРІВ ГРУП МЕДИЧНОГО ФАКУЛЬТЕТУ №3 (на 2021/2022 н.р.)

LIST OF TUTORS MEDICAL FACULTY No3 (dated on 2021/2022 ac. year)

(Approved by the Acting Rector’s Order No 394-Adm, dated September 29, 2021 )

Head Tutor - Associate Professor Zaliavska Olena Vasylivna (Departament of the Internal Medicine, Clinical Pharmacology and Occupational Diseases)


Group                     Tutor                               1st course              Departament

41

Olar Olena IvanivnaBiological Physics and Medical Informatics

42

Klepikovsky Andriy Valeriovich Biologic Physics and Medical Informatics

43

44



45



46



47



48



49



50



51



52



53



54



55



56



 

Group                     Tutor                           2nd course              Departament

41

Karatinzeva Karina Pavlivna

Foreign languages

42

Voytkevych Nina Ivanivna

Foreign languages

43

Teslenko Mariia Olexandrivna

Foreign languages

44

Kulchinskiy Victor Vasyliovich

Biologic Physics and Medical Informatics

45

Biriukova Tetiana Volodymyrivna

Biologic Physics and Medical Informatics

46

Proniaev Dmytro Volodymyrovich

Human anatomy

47

Chala Kateryna Mykolaivna

Histology, cytology and embryology

48

Ferenchuk Elena Olexandrivna

Bioorganic and Biologic Chemistry and Clinical Biochemistry

49

Anistratenko Antonina Vitaliivna

Social sciences and Ukrainian language

50

Rusnak Vitaliy Florovych

Human anatomy

51

Vylka Lidiya Yakivna

Social sciences and Ukrainian language

52

Klepikovsky Andriy Valeriovich

Biologic Physics and Medical Informatics

53

Agafonova Alexandra Vitaliivna

Physiology

54

Davydova Natalia Valentinivna

Bioorganic and Biologic Chemistry and Clinical Biochemistry

55

Sluchenska Ruslana Vasylivna

Disaster and Military Medicine

56

Malyk Yulia Yurivna

Histology, Cytology and Embryology

57

Dikal Mariiana Viktorivna

Bioorganic and Biologic Chemistry and Clinical Biochemistry

58

Zoriy Iryna Anatoliyivna

Nervous Diseases, Psychiatry and Medical Psychology

59

Masikevich Andriy Yuriyovich

Hygiene and Ecology

60

Kulish Natalia Mykolaivna Disaster and Military Medicine

61

Semenyuk Tetyana Oleksiivna

Histology, Cytology and Embryology

62

Hodorovska Alla Anatoliivna

Histology, Cytology and Embryology

63

Ivanushko Yana Grygorivna

Disaster and Military Medicine

64

Popova Iruna Sergiivna

Histology, Cytology and Embryology

65



66



67



68



69



70



 

Group                      Tutor                               3rd course              Departament

41

Lazaruk Olexandr Volodymyrovich

Pathological Anatomy

42

Popovych Andriy Ivanovich

Pathological Anatomy

43

Nagirnyak Volodymyr Mykolayovich

Biologic Physics and Medical Informatics

44

 Kovpak Alyona Vasylivna

Pathological physiology

45

Melnychuk Svitlana Petrivna

Pharmacology

46

Stegnitcka Lubov Vasylivna

Foreign languages

47

Bobkovych Kateryna Olegivna

Propedeutics of internal diseases

48

Sydorchuk Leonid Igorovych

Microbiology and virusology

49

Petritshen Alexander Ivanovich

Histology, Cytology and Embryology

50

Doroshko Volodymyr Antonovich

Pathological physiology

51

Kolesnik Oksanay Volodumurivna

Pathological physiology

52

Novychenko Svitlana Dmytrivna

Pharmacology

53

Batranovska Svitlana Oleksandrivna

Pharmacology

54

Slobodyan Kseniya Valerivna

Pathological physiology

55

Shudrova Tetyana Sergiyivna

Pharmacology

56

Mykytyuk Oksana Pavlivna

Propedeutics of internal diseases

57

Drachuk Vira Mychaylivna

Pharmacology

58

Raylianu Svatlana Ilivna General surgery

59

Grynko Nataliya Valerianivna

Neurology, Psychiatry and Clinical Psychology

60

Solovey Yuriy Mykolayovich

General surgery

61

Doholich Olexandra Igorivna

Propedeutics of internal medicine

62

Bilyk Igor Ivanovich

General surgery

63

Havrylyuk Olesia Ivanivna

Microbiology and virusology

64

Maxymyik Marta Vasylivna

Social sciences and Ukrainian language

 

Group                     Tutor                               4th course              Departament

41

Godovanets Olexiy Sergiovich

Pediatrics, Neonatology and Perinatal Medicine

42

Gontsaryuk Dmitry Olexandrovich

Infectious diseases and epidemiology

43

Pidverbetska Olena Valeriyivna

Phthisiology and Pulmonology

44

Chuprovska Yulia Yaroslavivna

Oncology and Radiology

45

Kozariychuk Natali Yaroslavivna

Ophtalmology

46

Kolodnizka Tetiana Leonidivna Internal medicine, clinical pharmacology and occupational diseases

47

Hlunovska Liudmila Yuriivna

Pediatrics and Medical Genetics

48

Kushnir Olexandra Yuriivna

Bioorganic and Biologic Chemistry and Clinical Biochemistry

49

Honcharuk Lyudmila Mychailivna

Internal medicine

50

Yurtsenyuk Olga Sydorivna

Nervous Diseases, Psychiatry and Medical Psychology

51

Savka Svitlana Dmytrivna

Nervous Diseases, Psychiatry and Medical Psychology

52

Lozyuk Iryna Yaroslavivna

Pediatrics and Medical Genetics

53

Ivanova Natalia Mykolayivna

Nervous Diseases, Psychiatry and Medical Psychology

54

Kulachek Veronika Tarasivna Infectious diseases and epidemiology

55

Nika Olga Mychailivna Nervous Diseases, Psychiatry and Medical Psychology











 

Group                     Tutor                               5th course              Departament

41

Sydorchuk Anyuta Stepanivna

 Infectious diseases and epidemiology

42

Lytvyniuk Natalia Yaroslavivna

Social Medicine

43

Krivets'kyi Igor Viktorovich

Human anatomy

44

Kozlovska Iryna Mikhajlivna

Surgery #2

45

Antoniv Alyona Andriivna

Internal medicine, clinical pharmacology and occupational diseases

46

Osypenko Viktoriia Anatoliyivna

Psychology and Sociology

47

Sokolenko Maxym Olexandrovich

Infectious diseases and epidemiology

48

Blinder Olrna Olexandrivna

Microbiology and virusology

49

Lyachovich Oksana Dmytrivna

Internal medicine, clinical pharmacology and occupational diseases

50

Andriychuk Denis Romanovich

Pediatrics and Medical Genetics

51

Kulachek Vyacheslav Yaroslavovych

Surgery #2

52

Shuper Vira Olexandrivna Internal medicine, clinical pharmacology and occupational diseases

53

Dudka Inna Volodymyrivna

Internal medicine, clinical pharmacology and occupational diseases

54

Marchuk Yulia Fedorivna

Clinical immunology, alergology and endocrinology

55

Zalyavska Olena Vasylivna

Internal medicine, clinical pharmacology and occupational diseases

 56 Gushul Ivan Yaroslavovych Oncology and Radiology
 57 Glubochenko Olena Volodymyrivna Propedeutics of internal medicine
 58 Korotun Olena Pavlivna Pediatric and children infectious diseases
 59 Boyko Yulia Igorivna Infectious diseases and epidemiology
 60 Kolotylo Tetiana Romanivna Infectious diseases and epidemiology
 61 Olenovych Olga Anatoliyivna Clinical immunology, alergology and endocrinology
 62 Horbatiuk Inna Borysivna Pediatric and children infectious diseases
 63 Berbets Andriy Mykolayovich Obstetrics, gynecology and juvenile gynecology
 64 Dudko Olexiy Gennadiovuch Traumatology and Orthopedics
 65Dudka Tetiana Volodymyrivna  Internal medicine, clinical pharmacology and occupational diseases
Group                              Tutor                       6th course                                 Departament
 41 Tsurkan Mariia Valentynivna Social sciences and Ukrainian language
 42 Shorikova Dina Valentynivna Internal medicine, clinical pharmacology and occupational diseases
 43 Bilookyi Olexandr Vyacheslavovych Surgery #1
 44 Popovych Valentyna Bohdanivna Microbiology and virusology
 45 Moskalyuk Olexander Petrovich Surgery #2
 46 Fondiur Volodymyr Petrovych Surgery #2
 47 Nechytailo Olena Yuriyivna Anaestesiology and reanimatology
 48 Biduchak Angela Stepanivna Social Medicine
 49 Tarabanchuk Volodymyr Volodymyrovych Surgery #1
 50 Govornian Sergiy Leonidovych Oncology and Radiology
 51 Semyanіv Igor Olexandrovuch Phthisiology and Pulmonology
 52 Herasymiuk Iryna Hryhorivna Nervous Diseases, Psychiatry and Medical Psychology
 53 Kvasnyuk Dmytro Ivanovych Traumatology and Orthopedics
 54 Vlasyk Liubov Yosypivna Social Medicine
 55 Ferfezka Kateryna Viktorivna Infectious diseases and epidemiology
 56 Horbatiuk Iryna Borysivna Internal medicine, clinical pharmacology and occupational diseases
 57 Koziubiychuk Zoriana Yaroslavivna Internal medicine, clinical pharmacology and occupational diseases
 58 Solovey Valentina Manoliyivna Obstetrics, gynecology and perinatology
 59 Yasinska Elvira Zesarivna Social Medicine
 60 Semyanіv Marianna Mykolayivna Family Medicine